Florida State
Sports Betting News & Odds
Games
| @ |
Alabama
|
50-36 | Bryant-Denny Stadium |
| vs |
Central Arkansas
|
34-7 | Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium |
| vs |
Virginia
|
38-7 | Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium |
| @ |
Louisville
|
44-20 | L&N Federal Credit Union Stadium |
| @ |
Miami
|
43-35 | Hard Rock Stadium |
| vs |
Clemson
|
Doak Campbell Stadium | |
| @ |
Boston College
|
Alumni Stadium (Chestnut Hill, MA) | |
| @ |
Pittsburgh
|
Acrisure Stadium |
Recommended Videos
-
Miami's Ethan O'Connor With A Huge Punch Out
13 hours ago
-
Florida State WR Duce Robinson Highlights vs. Miami
14 hours ago
-
Florida State QB Ashton Daniels Highlights vs. Miami
1 days ago
-
Miami RB Javian Mallory Highlights vs. Florida State
1 days ago
-
Miami QB Darian Mensah Highlights vs. Florida State
1 days ago
-
The FSU-Miami rivalry always delivers 🔥 @WearetheAirForce
1 days ago
-
Miami WR Malachi Toney Highlights vs. Florida State
1 days ago
-
OVERTIME From Florida State vs. Miami Football 2026
1 days ago
-
Florida State vs. Miami Condensed Game | 2026 ACC Football
1 days ago
-
Florida State Seminoles vs. Miami Hurricanes | Full Game Highlights | ESPN College Football
1 days ago
-
Miami's Malachi Toney With A Touchdown Catch & 2-PT Throw To Win It In 2nd Overtime
1 days ago
-
Florida State's Ashlynd Barker With An End Zone Interception
1 days ago
-
Florida State's Desirrio Riles Takes A Screen Pass To The House
1 days ago
-
Ed Reed: The Speech | ACC Huddle
2 days ago
-
Noles & Canes: Glory Days | ACC Huddle
2 days ago
-
Florida State RB Ousmane Kromah Highlights vs. Louisville
8 days ago
-
Florida State vs. Louisville Condensed Game | 2026 ACC Football
9 days ago
-
Florida State Seminoles vs. Louisville Cardinals Game Highlights | 2026 ACC Football
9 days ago
-
EPIC TURNAROUND 💯 Florida State vs. Louisville | Full Game Highlights | ESPN College Football
9 days ago
-
Louisville RB Isaac Brown Highlights vs. Florida State
9 days ago
-
Louisville QB Lincoln Kienholz Highlights vs. Florida State
9 days ago
-
Florida State QB Ashton Daniels Highlights vs. Louisville
9 days ago
-
Louisville's Isaac Brown Delivers The Knockout Blow With A 68-YD Touchdown Run
9 days ago
-
Micahi Danzy With A Spinning 1-Handed Catch He Takes For An FSU Touchdown
9 days ago
-
Virginia vs. Florida State Full Game Replay | 2026 ACC Football
13 days ago
-
Virginia vs. Florida State Condensed Game | 2026 ACC Football
15 days ago
-
Florida State Defensive Records 10 Sacks Against Virginia
15 days ago
-
Ashton Daniels Sets An FSU Record With 5 Rushing Touchdowns
15 days ago
-
Virginia vs. Florida State Game Highlights | 2026 ACC Football
15 days ago
-
Virginia Cavaliers vs. Florida State Seminoles | Full Game Highlights | ESPN College Football
15 days ago
-
FSU's Ashton Daniels With Two 1st Half Rushing Touchdowns
15 days ago
-
Virginia's Corey Costner In The Right Place At The Right time
15 days ago
-
Florida State's Defense Gets Sacks On 3 Straight Plays
15 days ago
-
Central Arkansas vs Florida State Full Game Replay | 2026 ACC Football
20 days ago
-
Florida State WR Jayvan Boggs Highlights vs. Central Arkansas
22 days ago
-
Florida State RB Ousmane Kromah Highlights vs. Central Arkansas
22 days ago
-
Florida State QB Ashton Daniels Highlights vs. Central Arkansas
22 days ago
-
Central Arkansas vs Florida State Condensed Game | 2026 ACC Football
22 days ago
-
FSU QB Ashton Daniels Airs One Out For Jayvan Boggs
22 days ago
-
Central Arkansas vs Florida State Game Highlights | 2026 ACC Football
22 days ago
- Team
- Florida State
- Conference
- 15th in Atlantic Coast
- Record
- 3-4
- Home
- 3-1
- Away
- 0-3
Alabama
Central Arkansas
Virginia
Louisville
Miami
Clemson
Boston College
Pittsburgh